timezones.de

08:35:33pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Pully
Switzerland - Vaud

Current local time:

10:35pm:33
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Vaud
Population:16.263
Latitude:46.5102700
Longitude:6.6618300
Elevation:428m
Alternate names:pi li, pwly, پولی, 皮利m
Advert