timezones.de

02:03:51am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Dietikon / Oberdorf
Switzerland - Zurich

Current local time:

03:03am:51
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Zurich
Population:4.147
Latitude:47.4006500
Longitude:8.3941600
Elevation:408m
Alternate names:Oberdorfm
Advert