timezones.de

07:35:42am
Flag Syria

Ḩarbinafsah
Syria - Hama

Current local time:

10:35am:42
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Damascus
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 25.03.2022 00:00 till 28.10.2022 00:00
Next DST 2023: 31.03.2023 00:00 till 27.10.2023 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Syria (SY)
Federal State:Hama
Population:0
Latitude:34.9375700
Longitude:36.6228700
Elevation:377m
Alternate names:Harb Nafsah, Harb Nafse, Harb Nafsih, Harb Nafsou, Harb Nafsé, Harb Nefsi, Harbinafsah, Harbinafsih, Harbnessi, Hurbinafsuh, Hurr Binafsah, Kharbnefih, Kharibnafih, hrbnfsh, حربنفسه, Ḩarb Nafsah, Ḩarb Nafsih, Ḩarbinafsah, Ḩarbinafsih, Ḩurbinafsuh, Ḩurr Binafsahm