timezones.de

10:05:44pm
Advert
Flag Syria

Fīq
Syria - Quneitra

Current local time:

01:05am:44
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Damascus
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 29.03.2019 00:00 till 25.10.2019 00:00
Next DST 2020: 27.03.2020 00:00 till 30.10.2020 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Syria (SY)
Federal State:Quneitra
Population:0
Latitude:32.7793500
Longitude:35.7003200
Elevation:330m
Alternate names:Feeq, Fick, Fig, Fik, Fiq, Fīq, fyq, Фик, فيقm
Advert