timezones.de

07:51:33am
Flag Taiwan (Republic of China)

Nangan
Taiwan (Republic of China) - Fukien

Current local time:

03:51pm:33
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Taipei
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Taiwan (Republic of China) (TW)
Federal State:Fukien
Population:0
Latitude:26.1503900
Longitude:119.9328400
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:LZN, Nan-kan, Nangan, Nangan Xiang, nan gan, 南竿m