timezones.de

02:16:26pm
Advert
Flag Taiwan (Republic of China)

Ma-kung
Taiwan (Republic of China) - Taiwan

Current local time:

10:16pm:26
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Taipei
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Taiwan (Republic of China) (TW)
Federal State:Taiwan
Population:56.435
Latitude:23.5654000
Longitude:119.5862700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Magong, Magun, P'eng-hu, P'eng-hu-hsien, ma gong, Магун, 馬公m
Advert