timezones.de

10:54:05am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Boshkengash
Tajikistan - Dushanbe

Current local time:

03:54pm:05
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Dushanbe
Population:23.696
Latitude:38.4661300
Longitude:68.8053300
Elevation:755m
Alternate names:Bashkyngash, Boshkengash, Boshkengoshm
Advert