timezones.de

10:22:02pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Khorugh
Tajikistan - Gorno-Badakhshan

Current local time:

03:22am:02
Thursday28.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Gorno-Badakhshan
Population:30.000
Latitude:37.4897400
Longitude:71.5530400
Elevation:2089m
Alternate names:Khorog, Khorug, Khorugh, Хорог, Хоруғm
Advert