timezones.de

05:59:14pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Rŭshon
Tajikistan - Gorno-Badakhshan

Current local time:

10:59pm:14
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Gorno-Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:37.9448700
Longitude:71.5574500
Elevation:1990m
Alternate names:Kala-i-Warma, Kalai-Vamar, Rushan, Rushon, Rŭshon, Рӯшонm
Advert