timezones.de

07:17:40am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Baljuvon
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

12:17pm:40
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:0
Latitude:38.3083800
Longitude:69.6767200
Elevation:915m
Alternate names:Bal'dzhuan, Bal'dzhuvon, Bal'juan, Baldshuan, Baljuvon, Bal’dzhuan, Bal’dzhuvon, Bal’juan, Bol'dzhuan, Bol’dzhuan, Балҷувонm
Advert