timezones.de

09:37:10pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Boshchorbogh
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

02:37am:10
Thursday28.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:4.237
Latitude:37.5202700
Longitude:68.1282500
Elevation:427m
Alternate names:Boshchorbog, Boshchorbogh, Chorbog, Бошчорбоғm
Advert