timezones.de

09:59:28pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Kolkhozobod
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

02:59am:28
Thursday28.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:18.476
Latitude:37.5882300
Longitude:68.6588600
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Kaganovichabad, Kaganowtschab, Kolkhozabad, Kolkhozobod, Tugalan, Tugolan, Колхозободm
Advert