timezones.de

05:50:25am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Orzu
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

10:50am:25
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:5.988
Latitude:37.5582000
Longitude:68.8195200
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Orzu, Орзуm
Advert