timezones.de

04:37:45pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Panj
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

09:37pm:45
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:8.019
Latitude:37.2363400
Longitude:69.0991100
Elevation:368m
Alternate names:Baumanabad, Kirovabad, Kirowabad, Panj, Pyandzh, Sarai, Sarai-Kamar, Saray Komar, Saray-Kamar, Панҷm
Advert