timezones.de

10:38:32am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Qŭrghonteppa
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

03:38pm:32
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:65.000
Latitude:37.8339900
Longitude:68.7818600
Elevation:430m
Alternate names:Kurgan Tjube, Kurgan-Tyube, Qurghan Tyube, Qurghonteppa, Qurghān Tyube, Qŭrghonteppa, Курган Тюбе, Қӯрғонтеппаm
Advert