timezones.de

12:05:45am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Shŭrobod
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

05:05am:45
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:0
Latitude:37.8413700
Longitude:70.0486500
Elevation:1979m
Alternate names:Shurabad, Shuroabad, Shurobod, Shŭrobod, Шӯрободm
Advert