timezones.de

05:21:17pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Sovet
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

10:21pm:17
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:8.695
Latitude:38.0467000
Longitude:69.5882200
Elevation:672m
Alternate names:Kizyl-Mazar, Kizyl-Mazar-Bolo, Kyzul-Mazar-Bolo, Kyzyl-Mazar, Kyzyl-Mazar-Bolo, Kzyl-Mazar, Kzyl-Mazar-Bolo, Sovet, Sovetskiy, Sovetskoye, Sovety, Советm
Advert