timezones.de

11:18:04pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Tartiki
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

04:18am:04
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:2.342
Latitude:37.5822100
Longitude:68.1334700
Elevation:436m
Alternate names:Tartiki, Tartki, Tartku, Тартикиm
Advert