timezones.de

07:19:11pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Yovon
Tajikistan - Khatlon

Current local time:

12:19am:11
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Khatlon
Population:17.471
Latitude:38.3140800
Longitude:69.0378400
Elevation:654m
Alternate names:Jovon, Yavan, Yovan, Yovon, Ёвонm
Advert