timezones.de

02:05:43pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Darband
Tajikistan -

Current local time:

07:05pm:43
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:
Population:1.115
Latitude:38.8677600
Longitude:69.9664200
Elevation:1254m
Alternate names:Darand, Darband, Komsomolabad, Komsomolbad, Komsomolobod, Pombachi, Дарандm
Advert