timezones.de

04:14:03am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Obigarm
Tajikistan -

Current local time:

09:14am:03
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:
Population:10.035
Latitude:38.7173100
Longitude:69.7088500
Elevation:1358m
Alternate names:Obigarmm
Advert