timezones.de

09:32:14am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Rasht
Tajikistan -

Current local time:

02:32pm:14
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:
Population:10.771
Latitude:39.0287100
Longitude:70.3744600
Elevation:1371m
Alternate names:Garm, Gharm, Rasht, Раштm
Advert