timezones.de

02:16:25pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Shahrinav
Tajikistan -

Current local time:

07:16pm:25
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:
Population:5.385
Latitude:38.5708500
Longitude:68.3349800
Elevation:850m
Alternate names:Cheptura, Schachrinau, Shahrinav, Shakhrinau, Shakhrinav, Shakhrinay, shhr nw, Шаҳринав, شهر نوm
Advert