timezones.de

05:45:36pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Tagob
Tajikistan -

Current local time:

10:45pm:36
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:
Population:2.565
Latitude:38.8382700
Longitude:68.8984700
Elevation:1467m
Alternate names:Tabok, Tagob, Takobm
Advert