timezones.de

02:57:38am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Adrasmon
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

07:57am:38
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:13.372
Latitude:40.6492800
Longitude:69.9847200
Elevation:1599m
Alternate names:Adrasman, Adrasmon, Адрасмонm
Advert