timezones.de

08:36:09am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Bŭston
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

01:36pm:09
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:13.043
Latitude:40.5228600
Longitude:69.3330700
Elevation:324m
Alternate names:Buston, Bŭston, Yantak, Бӯстонm
Advert