timezones.de

01:14:47am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Ghonchí
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

06:14am:47
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:0
Latitude:39.9623800
Longitude:69.1296600
Elevation:907m
Alternate names:Ganchi, Ghonchi, Ghonchí, Gonchi, Granchi, Ғончиm
Advert