timezones.de

05:17:58am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Kim
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

10:17am:58
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:2.411
Latitude:40.2079800
Longitude:70.4688200
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Kim, Nefteprom Kim, Santo, Кимm
Advert