timezones.de

04:26:06pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Konibodom
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

09:26pm:06
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:50.359
Latitude:40.2941400
Longitude:70.4312200
Elevation:409m
Alternate names:Kanibadam, Konibodom, Кoнибодом, Канибадамm
Advert