timezones.de

08:25:49pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Konsoy
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

01:25am:49
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:5.042
Latitude:40.4915500
Longitude:69.7024500
Elevation:891m
Alternate names:Kaindisoy, Kansai, Kansay, Konsoj, Konsoy, Svints, Консойm
Advert