timezones.de

08:19:08am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Mehron
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

01:19pm:08
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:0
Latitude:39.4169100
Longitude:69.2867700
Elevation:2043m
Alternate names:Mehron, Меҳронm
Advert