timezones.de

08:50:39am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Nov
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

01:50pm:39
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:13.833
Latitude:40.1522000
Longitude:69.3707600
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Nau, Nov, Новm
Advert