timezones.de

01:36:54am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Oltintopkan
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

06:36am:54
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:4.823
Latitude:40.6542500
Longitude:69.5981100
Elevation:1259m
Alternate names:Altyn-Topkan, Oltintopkan, Олтинтопканm
Advert