timezones.de

09:54:42am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Palos
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

02:54pm:42
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:3.288
Latitude:40.3162800
Longitude:69.7374300
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Palas, Palos, Палосm
Advert