timezones.de

04:42:52pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Shahriston
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

09:42pm:52
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:0
Latitude:39.7744700
Longitude:68.8092900
Elevation:1438m
Alternate names:Shahriston, Shakhrislan, Shakhristan, Verkhne-Dal'yan, Verkhne-Dal’yan, Шаҳристонm
Advert