timezones.de

07:02:58am
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Taboshar
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

12:02pm:57
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:11.578
Latitude:40.5701700
Longitude:69.6417500
Elevation:1196m
Alternate names:Taboshar, Taboshary, Табошарm
Advert