timezones.de

10:06:32pm
Advert
Flag Tajikistan

Vorukh
Tajikistan - Viloyati Sughd

Current local time:

03:06am:32
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Tajikistan (TJ)
Federal State:Viloyati Sughd
Population:3.836
Latitude:39.8512500
Longitude:70.5801200
Elevation:1400m
Alternate names:Kalacha, Varukh, Vorukh, Ворухm
Advert