timezones.de

01:32:04pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Mto wa Mbu
uganda - Arusha

Current local time:

04:32pm:04
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Arusha
Population:17.754
Latitude:-3.3500000
Longitude:35.8500000
Elevation:985m
Alternate names:Mto wa Mbum
Advert