timezones.de

06:13:24pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Inyonga
uganda - Katavi

Current local time:

09:13pm:24
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Katavi
Population:11.790
Latitude:-6.7166700
Longitude:32.0666700
Elevation:1177m
Alternate names:Inyonga, Nyongam
Advert