timezones.de

01:22:34am
Advert
Flag uganda

Mbeya
uganda - Mbeya

Current local time:

04:22am:34
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Mbeya
Population:291.649
Latitude:-8.9000000
Longitude:33.4500000
Elevation:1697m
Alternate names:MBI, Mbee, Mbeja, Mbeya, ambya, eumbeya, mbya, mu bei ya, mubeya, Мбее, Мбея, امبیا, مبيا, ムベヤ, 姆貝亞, 음베야m
Advert