timezones.de

03:32:55am
Advert
Flag uganda

Mlangali
uganda - Njombe

Current local time:

06:32am:55
Thursday26.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Njombe
Population:15.168
Latitude:-9.7833300
Longitude:34.5166700
Elevation:1739m
Alternate names:Mlangalim
Advert