timezones.de

06:29:59pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Kibaha
uganda - Pwani

Current local time:

09:29pm:59
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Pwani
Population:23.651
Latitude:-6.7666700
Longitude:38.9166700
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Kibaham
Advert