timezones.de

06:20:46pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Mwadui
uganda - Shinyanga

Current local time:

09:20pm:46
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Shinyanga
Population:23.296
Latitude:-3.5500000
Longitude:33.6000000
Elevation:1215m
Alternate names:MWN, Mwaduim
Advert