timezones.de

06:47:37pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Kiomboi
uganda - Singida

Current local time:

09:47pm:37
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Singida
Population:23.519
Latitude:-4.2666700
Longitude:34.3666700
Elevation:1545m
Alternate names:Kiomboim
Advert