timezones.de

05:55:42pm
Advert
Flag uganda

Kaliua
uganda - Tabora

Current local time:

08:55pm:42
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dar_es_Salaam
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:uganda (TZ)
Federal State:Tabora
Population:12.362
Latitude:-5.0605600
Longitude:31.7936100
Elevation:1087m
Alternate names:Kaliuam
Advert