timezones.de

04:11:46am
Flag Thailand

Hua Taphan
Thailand - Amnat Charoen

Current local time:

11:11am:46
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Amnat Charoen
Population:0
Latitude:15.6971000
Longitude:104.4916000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hua Taphan, Ban Hua Tapan, Ban Hua Taphan, Hua Taphan, King Amphoe Hua Taphan, ban hawtaphan, hawtaphan, บ้านหัวตะพาน, หัวตะพานm