timezones.de

02:08:16pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Thai Tan
Thailand - Ang Thong

Current local time:

09:08pm:16
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ang Thong
Population:14.430
Latitude:14.6216100
Longitude:100.4873900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Ban Thai Tan, ban thay tal, บ้านท้ายตาลm