timezones.de

11:30:54am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Pho Thong
Thailand - Ang Thong

Current local time:

06:30pm:54
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ang Thong
Population:12.200
Latitude:14.6673100
Longitude:100.4087800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Ling Tok, Amphoe Pho Thong, Ban Khlong Sarai, Bho Dhohng, Khlaung Sarai, Pho Thong, phothithxng, โพธิ์ทองm
Advert