timezones.de

07:11:22pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Wiset Chaichan
Thailand - Ang Thong

Current local time:

02:11am:22
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ang Thong
Population:19.129
Latitude:14.5945000
Longitude:100.3382500
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phai Cham Sin, Amphoe Wiset Chai Chan, Wises Jai-jan, Wises Jai-jān, Wiset Chai Chan, Wiset Chaichan, วิเศษชัยชาญm
Advert