timezones.de

12:35:48pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Bon
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

07:35pm:48
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.6618500
Longitude:100.3956700
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Bang Bon, bang bxn, บางบอนm